Abbiamo raccolto le tabelle degli albi d’oro dei Campionati Italiani di cross country, distinti per categorie.
Uomini Elite
Anno | Vincitore | Secondo | Terzo |
2001 | Marco Bui | Hubert Pallhuber | Mirko Pirazzoli |
2002 | Martino Fruet | Yader Zoli | Hubert Pallhuber |
2003 | Marco Bui | Dario Acquaroli | Mirko Pirazzoli |
2004 | Dario Acquaroli | Marco Bui | Mirko Pirazzoli |
2005 | Marco Bui | Martino Fruet | Ramon Bianchi |
2006 | Yader Zoli | Mirko Pirazzoli | Martino Fruet |
2007 | Yader Zoli | Johann Pallhuber | Mirko Pirazzoli |
2008 | Yader Zoli | Johnny Cattaneo | Andrea Tiberi |
2009 | Marco Aurelio Fontana | Johnny Cattaneo | Alessandro Gambino |
2010 | Marco Aurelio Fontana | Umberto Carlo Corti | Andrea Tiberi |
2011 | Marco Aurelio Fontana | Martino Fruet | Michele Casagrande |
2012 | Marco Aurelio Fontana | Michele Casagrande | Andrea Tiberi |
2013 | Mirko Tabacchi | Andrea Tiberi | Marco Aurelio Fontana |
2014 | Luca Braidot | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Andrea Tiberi |
2015 | Andrea Tiberi | Daniele Braidot | Luca Braidot |
2016 | Daniele Braidot | Luca Braidot | Michele Casagrande |
2017 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Luca Braidot | Andrea Tiberi |
2018 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Luca Braidot | Daniele Braidot |
2019 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Daniel Braidot | Luca Braidot |
Uomini Under 23
Anno | Vincitore | Secondo | Terzo |
2010 | Samuele Porro | Juri Ragnoli | Diego Rosa |
2011 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Luca Braidot | Nicholas Pettinà |
2012 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Luca Braidot | Nicholas Pettinà |
2013 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Nicholas Pettinà | Daniele Braidot |
2014 | Andrea Righettini | Stefano Valdrighi | Gioele Bertolini |
2015 | Denis Fumarola | Nadir Colledani | Gioele Bertolini |
2016 | Gioele Bertolini | Nadir Colledani | Denis Fumarola |
2017 | Gioele Bertolini | Nadir Colledani | Francesco Bonetto |
2018 | Juri Zanotti | Alessandro Saravalle | Alessio Agostinelli |
2019 | Gioele De Cosmo | Alessio Agostinelli | Simone Avondetto |
Uomini Juniores
Anno | Vincitore | Secondo | Terzo |
2007 | Nicolas Jeantet | Stefano Panizza | Erik Paccagnella |
2008 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Nicholas Pettinà | Luca Braidot |
2009 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer | Nicholas Pettinà | Daniele Braidot |
2010 | Maximilian Vieider | Denny Lupato | Andrea Righettini |
2011 | Matteo Olivotto | Lorenzo Samparisi | Stefano Valdrighi |
2012 | Beltain Schmid | Gioele Bertolini | Denis Fumarola |
2013 | Gioele Bertolini | Alessandro Saravalle | Michael Spoegler |
2014 | Alessandro Naspi | Moreno Pellizzon | Juri Cerqui |
2015 | Francesco Bonetto | Jakob Dorigoni | Gioele De Cosmo |
2016 | Matteo Cucchi | Antonio Folcarelli | Juri Zanotti |
2017 | Juri Zanotti | Edoardo Xillo | Filippo Fontana |
2018 | Simone Avondetto | Zaccaria Toccoli | Filippo Fontana |
2019 | Andreas Vittone | Davide Toneatti | Emanuele Huez |
Donne Elite
Anno | Vincitrice | Seconda | Terza |
2001 | Annabella Stropparo | Camilla Bertossi | Elena Giacomuzzi |
2002 | Annabella Stropparo | Elena Giacomuzzi | Camilla Bertossi |
2003 | Annabella Stropparo | Alexandra Hober | Monica Brunato |
2004 | Annabella Stropparo | Claudia Marsilio | Alexandra Hober |
2005 | Paola Pezzo | Elena Giacomuzzi | Elena Gaddoni |
2006 | Annabella Stropparo | Elena Gaddoni | Claudia Marsilio |
2007 | Annabella Stropparo | Elena Gaddoni | Michela Benzoni |
2008 | Elena Gaddoni | Michela Benzoni | Elena Giacomuzzi |
2009 | Eva Lechner | Roberta Gasparini | Elena Gaddoni |
2010 | Eva Lechner | Elena Giacomuzzi | Evelyn Staffler |
2011 | Eva Lechner | Michela Benzoni | Vania Rossi |
2012 | Eva Lechner | Roberta Gasparini | Daniela Veronesi |
2013 | Eva Lechner | Anna Oberparleiter | Judith Pollinger |
2014 | Eva Lechner | Serena Calvetti | Mara Fumagalli |
2015 | Eva Lechner | Serena Calvetti | Mara Fumagalli |
2016 | Eva Lechner | Lisa Rabensteiner | Serena Calvetti |
2017 | Serena Calvetti | Lisa Rabensteiner | Gaia Ravaioli |
2018 | Eva Lechner | Serena Calvetti | Chiara Teocchi |
2019 | Martina Berta | Eva Lechner | Chiara Teocchi |
Donne Under 23
Anno | Vincitore | Secondo | Terzo |
2007 | Judith Pollinger | Sibylle Werth | Nicole Perruchon |
2008 | Judith Pollinger | Claudia Sieder | Sibylle Werth |
2009 | Claudia Sieder | Anna Oberparleiter | Nina Gulino |
2010 | Serena Calvetti | Nina Gulino | Martina Giovanniello |
2011 | Serena Calvetti | Cornelia Schuster | Martina Giovanniello |
2012 | Serena Calvetti | Anna Oberparleiter | Alessia Bulleri |
2013 | Lisa Rabensteiner | Alessia Bulleri | Giulia Gaspardino |
2014 | Lisa Rabensteiner | Serena Tasca | Alessia Bulleri |
2015 | Serena Tasca | Lisa Rabensteiner | Emilie Collomb |
2016 | Chiara Teocchi | Serena Tasca | Greta Seiwald |
2017 | Chiara Teocchi | Martina Berta | Giorgia Marchet |
2018 | Marika Tovo | Giorgia Marchet | Greta Seiwald |
2019 | Giorgia Marchet | Giada Specia | Greta Seiwald |
Donne Juniores
Anno | Vincitore | Secondo | Terzo |
2007 | Roselisa Palma | Cornelia Schuster | Vittoria Casalegno |
2008 | Cornelia Schuster | Serena Calvetti | Marta Pastore |
2009 | Michela Battaglia | Chiara Pastore | Nicole Windegger |
2010 | Alessia Bulleri | Julia Innerhofer | Cindy Casadei |
2011 | Julia Innerhofer | Alessia Bulleri | Lisa Rabensteiner |
2012 | Emilie Collomb | Giulia Gaspardino | Sara De Leo |
2013 | Emilie Collomb | Greta Weithaler | Serena Tasca |
2014 | Chiara Teocchi | Greta Seiwald | Rebecca Gariboldi |
2015 | Martina Berta | Alessia Verrando | Eleonore Barmaverain |
2016 | Martina Berta | Marika Tovo | Alessia Verrando |
2017 | Marika Tovo | Giada Specia | Giorgia Stegagnolo |
2018 | Giada Specia | Julia Maria Graf | Giulia Bertoni |
2019 | Nicole Pesse | Letizia Motalli | Maria Julia Graf |